More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Flats for Sale in Ganesh Nagar, Dombivli West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ganesh Nagar? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ganesh Nagar. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ganesh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ganesh Nagar, Dombivli West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
Ram Janki (581 sq.ft)
₹52.66 L - 76.1 L
Dombivli West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
...Read more
SH
Smart Homes Properties
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹52.66 L - 58.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.87 L - 76.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Amar Galaxy Phase I
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Amar Vrundavan Complex
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bhaskar Suvarna
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Rachana Yash Enclave
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
1.56 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
1.62 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
1.88 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
4.60 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Amar Orchid
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Kulswamini Sukrya Heights
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
N
Nitin
1/16
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
DK
Deepak Kumbhar
1/14
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to ANIL EYE HOSPITALClose to Dombivali Station (E) Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
N
Nitin
1/7
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
N
Nitin
1/11
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1d ago
N
Nitin
1/9
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
N
Nitin
1/6
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
N
Nitin
1/11
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
N
Nitin
1/11
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
N
Nitin
1/16
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ganesh Nagar, Thane

Kumbharkhan Pada
7,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mothagaon
8,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakurwadi
8,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reti Bunder
8,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juni
6,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ganesh Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Janki
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
52.66 L-76.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant And Radhika Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
41.5 L-65.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Sukrya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
44.97 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipex Kiran CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
45.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaan Shree Datta Imperial
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vasant Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
40.15 L-69.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Thakurli,Thane
43.17 L-43.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Komal Palace CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fore Yashomangal
2 BHK Apartment
Thakurli,Thane
74.04 L-85.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Amakin Mohammadiyah Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments