More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Geeta Nagar, Colaba, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Geeta Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Geeta Nagar)

Anil Cordeiro
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
Anil Cordeiro
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.58k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Anil Cordeiro
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Anil Cordeiro
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural Light
Anil Cordeiro
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Anil Cordeiro
1/13
2.1 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.46k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Colaba Bus StationLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Geeta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
4.48 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
5.09 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
Shree Vastudeep Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Girgaon, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
6.03 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
6.33 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.36k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Colaba Bus StationLift24*7 Security
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Anil Cordeiro
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/14
3.4 kms away
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
Shaily
Owner
1/19
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.38k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School OG- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGulshan - E- Iran....+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹24.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.59k/sq.ft
4920 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.96k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
A
Avinash
1/22
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Geeta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
₹21.39 Cr - 43.56 Cr
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
by Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats
Marine Lines, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
by Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller + 1 more
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/19
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
A
Avinash
1/25
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marine Lines Railway Station Bus StopClose to Bombay Hospital & Medical Research ...+ More
A
Avinash
1/22
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Marine Lines Railway Station Bus StopClose to Grocery Store  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Geeta Nagar, Mumbai

Azad Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.16
52,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Badhwar Park
31,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Apollo Bandar
35,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cusrow Baug Colony
54,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Geeta Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditya Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
1.67 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aplite Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Bay View Apartments
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Enclave
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madanpura,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vida Crest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
3.77 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun Krishvi Escape
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
1.34 Cr-6.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakadawala Garden