Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Indradeep Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
IT
by Reputed Builder

Property

Indradeep Tower is a residential project in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai. Indradeep Tower is located in LBS Road, Near Gangawadi, Gopal Bhuvan.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Indradeep Tower.Ghatkopar West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indradeep Tower, Ghatkopar West for Rs. 12000000
Resale
Indradeep Tower
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.64k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumRainwater HarvestingCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Bhavik Shah
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indradeep Tower, Ghatkopar West for Rs. 11000000
Resale
Indradeep Tower
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago