Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dindoshi Mahad Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
DM
by Reputed Builder

1, 2 BHK Apartments

Dindoshi Mahad Complex is a residential project in Goregaon East, Mumbai. Dindoshi Mahad Complex offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 480.0 sq.ft.. Dindoshi Mahad Complex is located in Goregaon (East), Mumbai Andheri-Dahisar.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Dindoshi Mahad Complex.Goregaon East is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Car Parking
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
SM
Sanjay Mehta
Gallery Cover Image of 1175 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dindoshi Mahad Complex, Goregaon East for Rs. 30000000
New Booking
Dindoshi Mahad Complex
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.53k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallNatural Light
Updated
3d ago