Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Dhariwal Aagan

Sort by:
Relevance
DA
by Dhariwal Developers Pvt. Ltd.

Property

Dhariwal Aagan is a residential project in Goregaon West, Mumbai. Dhariwal Aagan is located in Mg Road No 3, Near Jain Mandir , Tilak Nagar. The project is developed by Dhariwal Developers Pvt. Ltd..Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Dhariwal Aagan.Located close to prominent suburbs of Mumbai, the area of Goregaon West has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Dhariwal Aagan by Dhariwal Developers Pvt. Ltd.
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Dhariwal Aagan
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Dhariwal Aagan by Dhariwal Developers Pvt. Ltd.
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.1k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
3w ago