More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2082

Flats for Sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Goregaon East? Housing.com offers 863+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 643+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Goregaon East. Choose from 226+ New Projects, 332+ Resale Projects and 53+ Owner Properties for sale in Goregaon East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mehta Marquina 1978 (441 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Arkade Vistas (688 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Churi Wadi, Goregaon East
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Jay Prakash Nagar, Goregaon East
2 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Gokuldham, Goregaon East
1 RK Flat (340 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
Alchemi S City R1 (1261 sq.ft)
₹4.43 Cr - 6.05 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
...Read more
ST
Sales Team
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.25 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
SR Property
1/15
Verified
Resale
Umiya Nagar CHS
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
TG
The Green Cottage
1/2
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
NH
New Haus Consultants
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
Resale
Ranbir Green Path
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RP
Royal Property Gokuldham
Play video
1/6
Verified
Resale
Royal Palms Piccadilly 3
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goregaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Marquina 1978
₹1.4 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Mehta Marquina 1978
Mehta Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
2.26 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Arkade Vistas
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Heritage IV
2.70 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avant Heritage IV
Avant Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
AG
Avant Group
Developer
BR
Brickmake Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Royal Palms Garden View
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RP
Royal Property Gokuldham
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Royal Palms Crystal Isle Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
NI
Navnath Infrastructures Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Brickmake Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Royal Palms Garden View
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Conwood Astoria
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Goregaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Crown
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Evershine Crown
by Evershine Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kandivali West, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
Resale
Ranbir Green Path
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RR
RD REALTY
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Esquire
RERA
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Oberoi MallClub HouseGated Community
SR
SHARMA REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Empire Towers
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goregaon Bus Station (W)Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium
SP
SR Property
1/34
Verified
Resale
Kamla Snehawardhini
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BR
Brickmake Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Royal Palms Garden View
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AG
Avant Group
1/32
Zero Brokerage
Avant Hillway
RERA
4.8

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SP
SR Property
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹3.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.1k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
ME
Maruti Estate Consultants
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Lalani Velentine Apartments II
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oberoi MallClose to Railway StationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
H
Hitesh
1/10
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.32k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
BR
Brickmake Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
NP
Nitesh Pandey
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shree Shakun Heights
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oberoi MallLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Goregaon East, Mumbai

Gokuldham
10 people rated this locality
4.18
22,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Palms
5 people rated this locality
4.64
10,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
24,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Hillway
2 BHK Apartment
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.95 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Palms Estate
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
28.06 L-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Right Delta House
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Woods
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
3.65 Cr-8.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
88.69 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
6.15 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Samarth
1 BHK Apartment
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers