Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2025
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Gothan Pura, Palghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gothan Pura? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Gothan Pura. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gothan Pura, Palghar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Niwas Kiara (697 sq.ft)
₹88.86 L - 1.59 Cr
Palghar, Mumbai
Satu Aura Tower 2
Price on Request
Gothan Pura, Mumbai
Satu Aura
Price on Request
Palghar, Mumbai
Pariksheet Dandekar Ramashray (443 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gothan Pura, Mumbai
...Read more
NL
Niwas Lifespaces Llp
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.86 L - 89.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Satu Realty
1/6

Property in Gothan Pura

Possession: May, 2022
SR
Satu Realty

Property in Palghar

Possession: May, 2022
PD
Pariksheet Dandekar Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Pariksheet Dandekar Ramashray

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gothan Pura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Gothan Pura)

SH
Sai Housing
1/11
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34k/sq.ftSizes: 380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
NI
Noble Infra
1/10
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.66 L - 25.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 7.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 363 - 526 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shree Balaji Developers
1/3
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Banjar para

1 BHK Flat
₹14.93 L - 18.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.29 L - 24.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 547 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
YI
Yosh Infratech Private Limited
1/4
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Banjar para

2 BHK Flat
₹38.85 L - 45.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gothan Pura

Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex
1.42 kmfrom
₹17.88 L - 52.73 L
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex
PRITHVI ANAND BUILDERS
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
UP
United Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Bhoomi
1.76 kmfrom
₹28.7 L - 36.9 L
Oswal Bhoomi
Oswal Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shrusti
2.63 kmfrom
₹19.04 L - 26.24 L
Vardhaman Shrusti
Vardhaman Group of Companies
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
RI
Rajsuraksha Infra Developers
1/3
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Virendra Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 187 - 322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
LP
Letting Properties
1/8
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Aasha Reality Builders & Developers
1/6
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 - 825 sq.ft.
SO
Shree Ostwal Builders
1/18
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 29.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.63 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 671 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MD
Mehta Developers
1/4
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Banjar para

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - 6.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 349 - 351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
KK
K K Constructions
1/20
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 507 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
OJ
Om Jai Kavish Realtors
1/11
0.9 km away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Palghar

2 BHK Villa
₹58.48 L
4 BHK Villa
₹83.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PS
Prithvi Sai Builders and Developers
1/7
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.88 L - 19.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 371 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
PP
Prithvi Property Developers
1/10
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.53 L - 27.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 239 - 486 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Gothan Pura

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shrusti
₹19.04 L - 26.24 L
Vardhaman Shrusti
by Vardhaman Group of Companies
1, 2 BHK Flats
Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
LP
Letting Properties
1/3
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹23.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
HT
HCC Trulife Homes
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 374 - 594 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KB
K Bafna Infraa Private Limited
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar

2 BHK Flat
₹79.98 L - 94.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K - 12.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 892 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
DD
Dwarkesh Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 401 - 777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PA
PRITHVI ANAND BUILDERS
1/16
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 21.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PA
PRITHVI ANAND BUILDERS
1/9
1.2 kms away
Srishti
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 240 - 490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gothan Pura, Mumbai

Gholvira
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dungipada
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft