More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Grant Road, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Grant Road? Search from 53+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Grant Road. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Grant Road. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Grant Road)

GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/7
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
GR
Gold Realty
+ 3 more
1/2
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/5
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/6
0.2 km away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.78k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/13
0.6 km away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- ...+ More
Krish
Owner
1/11
0.6 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0...+ More
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/5
0.9 km away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
1.0 km away
₹43.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.ft
3088 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Grant Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.20 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
1.33 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
2.58 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.89 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.0 km away
₹16.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.87k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.0 km away
₹15.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.92k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.0 km away
₹21.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.97k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.0 km away
₹22.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.9k/sq.ft
2702 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/4
1.0 km away
₹50.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65 L/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/10
1.0 km away
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.69k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.07k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bha...+ More
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.87k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.89k/sq.ft
2863 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2263 - 3527 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Grant Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/12
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
BR
BM Realtors
1/21
1.6 kms away
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.41k/sq.ft
6450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 2.9 kmSardar Pav Bha...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Grant Road, Mumbai

Grant Road West
1 people rated this locality
4
37,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
38,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
46,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
38,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Grant Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditya Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
1.67 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Le Palazzo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
11.03 Cr-27.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalikund Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naminath Onyx
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
13.48 Cr-13.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cine Dream Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Vonalzo
2 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Arcade
Property
Grant Road,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Renaissance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai