More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 185

Flats for Sale in Haranwali, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Haranwali? Housing.com offers 185+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 75+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Haranwali. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 60+ Resale Projects and 53+ Owner Properties for sale in Haranwali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Haranwali, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹23.2 L
Haranwali, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 RK Independent Builder Floor (395 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (307 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (390 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
...Read more
Gurvinder Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Neel Giri Realty
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
Pranshu Gupta
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹23.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sir J. P. International School, Palghar- 2.4 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Vrusha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Jayprakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 3.3 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 3.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari ...+ More
Suman Jha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Sunil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 395 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Palghar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
395 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Jeet Gala
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Haranwali

Gallery Cover Pic of Nemi Nitya Samarpan
4.06 kmfrom
₹28.29 L - 36.49 L
Nemi Nitya Samarpan
Nemi Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Bhoomi
4.37 kmfrom
₹28.7 L - 36.9 L
Oswal Bhoomi
Oswal Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Shri Rajendra Srushti
₹19.48 L - 26.22 L
Srushti Shri Rajendra Srushti
Srushti Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Haranwali, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex
4.61 kmfrom
₹17.88 L - 52.73 L
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex
PRITHVI ANAND BUILDERS
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
UP
United Properties
Seller
DK
D K Infrastructure
1/11
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sudarshan Suvarna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 390 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sachin Pawar
Owner
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Krunal Sankhe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 5700000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Sampat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 157 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Haranwali for Rs. 1150000
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
157 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Haranwali for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Muralidharan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 0.8 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 1.8 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari ...+ More
VD
Veena Developers
1/26

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vajulsar

1 RK Flat
₹15.27 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L - 24.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Imteyaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 536 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virat Darshan, Palghar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Virat Darshan
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 0.9 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 1.9 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Haranwali

Gallery Cover Pic of Nemi Nitya Samarpan
₹28.29 L - 36.49 L
Nemi Nitya Samarpan
by Nemi Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats
Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Shri Rajendra Srushti
₹19.48 L - 26.22 L
Srushti Shri Rajendra Srushti
by Srushti Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Haranwali, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shrusti
₹19.04 L - 26.24 L
Vardhaman Shrusti
by Vardhaman Group of Companies
1, 2 BHK Flats
Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Ramjsingh1995
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 778 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Rocky
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 407 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Haranwali for Rs. 1950000
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Sachin Prakash More
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Haranwali for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Priyal Vishwakarma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shree Sai Siddhi Kanchan Univerce Bldg No 9 C Type Unit No 01, Haranwali for Rs. 1500000
Resale
Shree Sai Siddhi Kanchan Univerce Bldg No 9 C Type Unit No 01
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Palghar (Academic Block)- 5.2 kmAshoka Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahim Police Station Bus Stop- 0.8 k...+ More
Mangesh Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 505 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Haranwali for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Surekha Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 710 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
IB
Icon Builders & developers
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vajulsar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.18 L - 20.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.68 L - 32.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
BH
Budget Homes
1/14

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Haranwali

1 RK Flat
₹14.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Rajesh Singh
Owner
1/13
Resale
Tata Shubh Griha
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DON BOSCO SCHOOL- 5.6 kmAdhikari Lifeline Hospital Betegaon- 0.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNarayan Shopping Park- 0.1 km...+ More
Dilip Barnwal
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Kamlesh Dubey
Owner
1/25
Resale
Paramount Enclave
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Palghar (Academic Block)- 7.7 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 5.8 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rashmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Haranwali, Mumbai

Mahim
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amba Wadi
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vajulsar
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.51%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Haranwali, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of White Moreshwar Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Haranwali,Mumbai
9.44 L-17.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Taranchal Paramount Enclave
Property
Haranwali,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnus Vinayaka
2 BHK Apartment
Haranwali,Mumbai
19.61 L-19.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Developers Build No 7
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Haranwali,Mumbai
19.38 L-29.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Haranwali,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Haranwali,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Irasa Park
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Haranwali,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AYESHA HEIGHT
1 BHK Apartment
Haranwali,Mumbai
45.02 L-46.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrushti Bafna Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Haranwali,Mumbai
36.61 L-57.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakaar Gruhswapna Pride
Property
Haranwali,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Haranwali, Mumbai

Palghar
25 people rated this locality