More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3946

Flats for Sale in I Block BKC, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in I Block BKC? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in I Block BKC, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
6 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Bandra East
Platinumcorp Oceanic (630 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
Sahakar Excel Acropolis I (618 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Paradigm Superstar (812 sq.ft)
₹10.15 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
Excel Bay Heights (1458 sq.ft)
₹10.84 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
Rustomjee Prive (779 sq.ft)
₹3.87 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
7 BHK Flat (4500 sq.ft)
₹26.5 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹16.9 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
9 BHK Flat (5450 sq.ft)
₹26.0 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
...Read more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
2.86 km away
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPool FacingVastu Compliant
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/23
0.77 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Sparkle
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPtalk
+ 1 more
1/15
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/20
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 2 more
1/30
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹10.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹15.24 Cr - 25.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.07 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
JR
jayson real estate
+ 2 more
1/26
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.65 K - 97.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
4w ago
F
Flatcom
+ 3 more
1/25
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
3.07 km away
Resale
PR Raj Kutir
₹26.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around I Block BKC

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
1.81 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
0.93 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
1.00 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
1.11 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/30
3.07 km away
Resale
kirpa Majestic
RERA
₹16.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.52k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
2.89 km away
Resale
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.71k/sq.ft
5450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
2.96 km away
Resale
Manchester Heights
₹41.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.12k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
1/6
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/14
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 13.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
2.37 km away
Resale
₹38.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.43 K - 42.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sharon Real Estate
1/26
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPtalk
1/4
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around I Block BKC

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
C
chetan
1/19
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/14
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr - 44.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.7 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.76 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Bandra West, Mumbai

4.5 BHK Flat
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
Omkar Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/47
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
WP
Winning Paths Realty
+ 2 more
1/32
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Mahim West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.19 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.01 K - ₹29.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HI
Hookfish in
+ 4 more
1/23
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 4.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/17
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
1/10
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹16.43 Cr - 17.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹27.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 4 more
1/10
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 6.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.52 Cr - 9.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/18
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.14k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
Ruparel Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ruparel Iris
RERA
3.8

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around I Block BKC, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal F W Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharavi,Mumbai
₹66.68 L-96.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Midtown Bay
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mahim West,Mumbai
₹2.03 Cr-6.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
₹2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khar East,Mumbai
₹87.86 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
₹2.94 Cr-6.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Kismet
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pittie Antariksh Ace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
₹1.52 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Island Cove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
₹3.18 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gala Swayam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim West,Mumbai
₹1.77 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
₹4.3 Cr-6.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around I Block BKC, Mumbai

Bandra East
9 people rated this locality
4.53
₹45,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharavi
1 people rated this locality
5
₹18,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year