SRSkyline Realtors1/3Skyline Coral RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 BHK Flat₹31.41 L - 33.42 L2 BHK Flat₹42.47 LAvg. Price: ₹8.06 K - ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
RDRakhumai Developers1/16Rakhumai Aditi Empire Phase1 RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 RK Flat₹16.44 L - 22.32 L1 BHK Flat₹26.23 L - 29.44 LAvg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022Contact
SVShree Venkatesh Builders And Developers1/6Shree Venkatesh Anand Villa II RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
RDRakhumai Developers1/7Rakhumai Aditi Empire RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 BHK Flat₹16.44 L - 29.44 L1 RK Flat₹16.44 L - 29.44 LAvg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022Contact
Jasmina Constructions Pvt. Ltd.Ideal Cerejo Residency 1 BHK Flat in Vasai West 1 BHK Flat₹29.43 L - 34.1 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015Contact
Trimurti Builders & DevelopersTrimurti Chandika Niwas 1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 RK Flat₹12.38 L - 14.03 L1 BHK Flat₹17.82 L - 20.3 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015Contact
SESadhbav EnterprisesRequest ImagesSadhbav Monarch RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 RK Flat₹24.53 L1 BHK Flat₹32.97 L - 37.19 LAvg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
KAKawali And AssociatesRequest ImagesKawali Jude Darshan RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 BHK Flat₹29.93 L2 BHK Flat₹44.1 L - 50.14 LAvg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021Contact
RDRakhumai DevelopersRequest ImagesRakhumai Aditi Empire C Wing RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 RK Flat₹20.2 L - 21.92 L1 BHK Flat₹26.23 L - 29.36 LAvg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022Contact
SSShripal Sattva Llp1/152.1 kms awayShripal Sattva Bldg 2 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 BHK Flat₹44.93 L - 44.97 L2 BHK Flat₹56.42 L - 57.95 LAvg. Price: ₹10.81 K - ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Dange Developers1/115.8 kms awayDange Crown B Wing RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West 1 BHK Flat₹38.7 L - 52.95 L2 BHK Flat₹52.46 L - 65.14 L3 BHK Flat₹65.16 LAvg. Price: ₹11.31 K - ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Marketing Team + 2 more1/162.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKini Pinnacle RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naigaon East 1 BHK Flat₹39.72 L2 BHK Flat₹56.84 L - 57.57 L3 BHK Flat₹77.71 LAvg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 434 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Pankaj1/93.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNavkar City RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Naigaon East 2 BHK Flat₹50.21 L - 57.72 L3 BHK Flat₹66.68 L - 90.27 L4 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Sai Housing1/143.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSagar Palacia 1 BHK Flat in Naigaon East 1 BHK Flat₹33.87 LAvg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018Contact
Marketing Team1/203.6 kms awayZero BrokerageJSB Nakshatra Veda RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East 1 BHK Flat₹45.72 L - 49.96 L2 BHK Flat₹62.67 L - 69.71 L3 BHK Flat₹86.02 LAvg. Price: ₹12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 379 - 714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Pankaj + 1 more1/84.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGP Complex Building No 1 RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naigaon East 1 BHK Flat₹40.95 L2 BHK Flat₹46.83 L - 47.91 L3 BHK Flat₹65.02 LAvg. Price: ₹8.18 K - ₹10.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Pankaj1/154.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMahalaxmi Nagar Building No 4 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Naigaon East 1 BHK Flat₹36.75 L2 BHK Flat₹43.73 L - 49.5 LAvg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031Contact
Umang Realty1/295.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMukundan Astria RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West 1 BHK Flat₹34.05 L - 47.5 L2 BHK Flat₹44.44 L - 64.5 L3 BHK Flat₹47 L - 81 LAvg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Sweet Home Property Consultant + 1 more1/56.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDeep Emerald RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West 1 BHK Flat₹42.9 L - 79.87 L2 BHK Flat₹79.87 LSizes: 269 - 443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Umang Realty1/106.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRealtech Dhananjay Heights RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West 1 BHK Flat₹40.42 L - 47 L2 BHK Flat₹50.6 L - 83 LAvg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SISOL Infra1/76.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSOL Ashiyana RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Waliv 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 550 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Umang Realty1/86.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAV Aashirwad Garden RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West 1 BHK Flat₹36.53 L - 37.01 L2 BHK Flat₹45.73 L - 47.83 LAvg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
SSShree Sai Jivdani Developers1/20.8 km awayShree Sai Apartment RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 228 - 478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Shantee Homes Realty LLP1/90.8 km awayShantee Shamrock Residency RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 RK Flat₹17.68 L1 BHK Flat₹24.29 L - 24.59 L2 BHK Flat₹33.55 L - 35.82 LAvg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 233 - 472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023Contact
BEBJ Enterprise0.9 km awayBJ Moonstone Wing A RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 BHK Flat₹66 L - 73.25 L2 BHK Flat₹99 L - 1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 733 - 1182 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Rajhans 1/130.9 km awayRajhans Moonstone RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West 1 BHK Flat₹58.0 L - 1.15 Cr2 BHK Flat₹58.0 L - 1.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹58.0 L - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 801 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact