Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 6, 2018
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Kamraj Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kamraj Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Kamraj Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kamraj Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Ganesh Central Park (143 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai
Aryamaan Central Park (1359 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai
...Read more
SG
Shree Ganesh Enterprises

1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Kamraj Nagar)

C
chetan
+ 3 more
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/6
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/29
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 2499 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
OR
Options Real Estate
1/16
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.71k/sq.ftSizes: 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
H
Housing
1/2
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamraj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
5.74 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Laxmi
1.29 kmfrom
₹99.14 L - 1.6 Cr
Shreeji Laxmi
Shreeji Lifespaces Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
2.47 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/20
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03 K - 30.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CH
Click Homes
1/7
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.63 K - 23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CH
Click Homes
+ 1 more
1/6
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
P
Properties
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 599 - 901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Prime prroperty
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹83.03 L - 92.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 385 - 637 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Kamraj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 7.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 909 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Neelam Realtors
1/36
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kamraj Nagar, Mumbai

Akruti Rising City
22,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nalanda Nagar
20,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Ramabai Sahakar Nagar
22,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kamraj Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nav Indralok
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dotom Jewel
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.6 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krypton Mairav Jayesh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Senghani Paradise
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VKG Manju Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.4 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kyraa Pant Nagar Saraswati CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
12.15 L-12.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avvad Shubham Aurum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triumph PSK Aura
Property
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kamraj Nagar, Mumbai

Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar
21,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar East
17 people rated this locality
4.43
25,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year