More Filters
Last Updated: May 30, 2019
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Kapaswadi, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kapaswadi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kapaswadi, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property in Andheri West

Possession: Feb, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Kapaswadi)

MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/22
0.2 km away
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/26
0.2 km away
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPark Facing
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Juhu Beach Bus StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/21
0.3 km away
RERA
₹22.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
0.4 km away
₹12.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.82k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kapaswadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ashiana
0.97 kmfrom
₹10.51 Cr - 15.99 Cr
Rustomjee Ashiana
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
1.05 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
1.09 kmfrom
₹3.28 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Lashkaria Indrasukh
Lashkaria Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Serenova
1.30 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Kolte Patil Serenova
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
0.4 km away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.95k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
0.4 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
0.4 km away
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.23k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
0.4 km away
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
0.4 km away
₹11.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.02k/sq.ft
2405 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kapaswadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kapaswadi, Mumbai

Sainik Nagar
27,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yagna Nagar
27,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fish Market Area
26,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharat Nagar
31,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parsi Colony
38,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kapaswadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Suraj Park Grandeur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
7.0 Cr-19.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acorp Paradise
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Dhyanam