Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 224

3 BHK for sale in Khar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Khar West? Choose from 85+ New Projects, 173+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Khar West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Khar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Atlantis Tower (1504 sq.ft)
₹12.3 Cr - 12.7 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
Platinumcorp Oceanic (630 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
Wild Teasel (1080 sq.ft)
₹7.6 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
AOS Genesis (400 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
H Rishabraj Pooja (1129 sq.ft)
₹8.1 Cr - 9.8 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
Citizen Apartments (887 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
Raja Trishaan (330 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1536 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹8 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹9 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
...Read more
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khar West

3 BHK Flat
₹12.33 Cr - 12.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.8 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPtalk
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khar West

3 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 7.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
P
PROPtalk
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khar West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khar West

3 BHK Flat
₹8.13 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PZ
Property Zone
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khar West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPtalk
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPtalk
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.57k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Wild Teasel
₹7.56 Cr - 15.12 Cr
Wild Teasel
Girish And Associates
3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AOS Genesis
₹2.1 Cr - 5.25 Cr
AOS Genesis
AOS Developments Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
P
PROPtalk
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
₹12.33 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Atlantis Tower
West Avenue Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Pooja
₹8.13 Cr - 9.81 Cr
H Rishabraj Pooja
H Rishabraj Realty
3 BHK Flat Khar West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Veer Apartments
RERA
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClose to TempleGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/3
Resale
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedFalse CeilingBachelor Friendly
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/3
Resale
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
Resale
Mayfair Maaya
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/20
New Booking
Wild Teasel
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/21
New Booking
Atlantis Tower
RERA
₹12.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
P
PROPtalk
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.14k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
D
Deepkknkewlani
1/10
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.73k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
Locality Champion
1/44
Resale
S Raheja New Light
RERA
₹9.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.53k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
ZK
Zaid Kamble
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Level 6 Pali Vintage
RERA
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
S
Starhomerealty
1/25
Resale
Atlantis Tower
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
S
Starhomerealty
1/11
New Booking
Woodstock Khar
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
L
Linkwellreal
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Y
Yousuf
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Platinum Avenue
RERA
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Right Properties
1/21
Resale
L Nagpal Jaswant Heights
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Y
Yousuf
New Booking
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IK
Imran Khan
1/19
New Booking
S Raheja New Light
RERA
₹10.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khar West, Mumbai

Ram Krishna Nagar
39,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jay Bharat C H S
51,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chuim Village
34,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambedkar Nagar
52,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Danda
24,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khar West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Nirvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohini Castle
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
94.14 L-3.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sosar The Altimus
2 BHK Apartment
Khar West,Mumbai
2.99 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sosar Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
3.07 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Stone Redstone Tuscany
Property
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Blue Lotus
3 BHK Apartment
Khar West,Mumbai
6.3 Cr-6.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Woodstock Khar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
4.93 Cr-65.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayaji Mio Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Khar West,Mumbai
6.34 Cr-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Elegance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
3.6 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVK Luminaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khar West, Mumbai

Bandra West
39 people rated this locality