Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Kurla East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kurla East)

PI
Propbay India LLP
1/29
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BD
Bholenath Developers Ltd.
1/23
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹34.58k/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1269 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
VH
Victor Homes
1/12
3.7 kms away

5 BHK Flat in Chembur

5 BHK Flat
₹12.52 Cr - 14.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 3576 - 4256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
FG
Fortune Group
1/7
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.67 K - 65.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 901 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
MG
Manthan Group
1/5
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹29.07 K - ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
DR
DVK Real Estate
1/15
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 1363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MK
Manilal Keshavlal Saraiya
1/3
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 4.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.49 Cr - 9.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MG
Mahavir Group
1/2
4.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

1 RK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 3.18 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42 K/sq.ftSizes: 519 - 1311 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kurla East

Gallery Cover Pic of Samyakth Bliss Tower B
4.92 kmfrom
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Samyakth Bliss Tower B
Samyakth Realties
2 BHK Flat Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
AB
Ashirwad Buildhome
1/4
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
EW
Ekta World
1/21
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 5.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 1236 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
PM
Pushpa M Parekh
1/3
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.92 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.82 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 369 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
MR
MAN Realty
1/9
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.67 Cr - 16.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 3120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
GS
Grand Shelters Mumbai
1/2
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East

3 BHK Flat
₹6.55 Cr - 7.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 1311 - 1586 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
KP
K. Patel Realty
1/15
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 1394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
SD
Sahaj Developers
1/2
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹5.26 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
EW
Ekta World
1/16
5.2 kms away
WestBay
RERA

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 3.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 6.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.24 Cr - 11.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.84 Cr - 11.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 641 - 2396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/48
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2955 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
US
Unique Shanti Developers
1/7
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹9.99 Cr - 10.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1713 - 1717 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
SG
Sambhav Group
1/5
5.3 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/17
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 771 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kurla East, Mumbai

Nehru Nagar
20,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Srushti
16,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamgaar Nagar
18,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahda Colony
16,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Qureshi Nagar
17,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kurla East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of SD Bhalerao Ratnadeep CHS LTD
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
1.02 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
89.57 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roha Vatika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
97.92 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Urbana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
99.0 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Orchid
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
93.22 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagangiri Gagan 138
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Noor Residency
Property
Kurla East,Mumbai