Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Resale in Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash

Sort by:
Relevance
EN
by Eighty Nine Buildcon

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

0.3 Acres

Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash is a residential project in Mahim, Mumbai. It is set in an area of 0.3 Acres . Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 489.0 - 955.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in April 2022 and possession date of Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash is Dec, 2028. Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash is located in Senapati Bapat Marg, Mahim. The project is developed by Eighty Nine Buildcon. There are 83 units for sale.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash is P51900034521.Located close to prominent suburbs of Mumbai, the area of Mahim has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Table Tennis
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
Flower Garden
+23
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash Project Images
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.49k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/24
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.73k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
WINNING PATHS
1/28
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.16k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.06k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/25
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.98k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallClub HouseLift
Updated
2w ago
Developer Sales Team
1/21
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.56k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
WINNING PATHS
1/31
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.1k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
WINNING PATHS
1/28
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.16k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/17
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/17
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/17
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.69k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/23
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/23
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.15k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamGymnasiumClub HouseUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/18
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.83k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/18
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.97k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago