Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Flats for Resale in Panom Park Malad

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Panom Developers

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

4

0.35 Acres

Welcome to Panom Park, our nearing possession residential project in Malad West, located off SV Road. This prime location is known for its peaceful surroundings and easy accessibility to all major areas of Malad, Kandivali & other parts of Mumbai. Our project is nearing possession and offers a range of 1, 2, and 3.5 BHK spacious homes. The project is designed to symbolize calmness, spirituality, infinity, and tranquillity. Each home is crafted with utmost care to provide you with the best living experience. Our homes are thoughtfully designed with all Vastu compliance, spacious rooms, ample ventilation, and natural light to make your stay comfortable and refreshing. We have used the finest quality materials and fittings to ensure that your home is durable and aesthetically pleasing. Our homes are equipped with modern amenities such as 24x7 security, elevators, power backup, and more to ensure that you have a hassle-free living experience. The project is surrounded by greenery and unobstructed views, providing you with a serene environment to unwind and relax. Our rooftop world of amenities offers a breathtaking view of the city skyline, allowing you to enjoy beautiful sunsets and starry nights. Panom Park is well-connected to major highways, railway stations, and airports, making it easy for you to travel to different parts of the city. We are also located a minute away from Adinath Jain Ghar Derasar, Malls, schools, hospitals, and entertainment centres, all within a radius of a kilometre providing you with all the conveniences you need. At our project, we believe in creating a community that values relationships and celebrates life. We have designed common areas such as a fitness centre & jogging track to promote a healthy and active lifestyle. We also have a meditation centre and yoga area on the rooftop to help you find inner peace and spiritual growth. We invite you to be a part of our community and experience a life of calmness, spirituality, infinity, and tranquillity. Come and visit the project & become a part of the Panom Family!...Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Yoga / Meditation Area
Car Parking
Cricket Pitch
Jogging Track
+5
Panom Park Malad Project Images
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.69k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.93k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
S T P
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Panom Park Malad
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Malad West

Malad West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
51.0 L - 90.0 L
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.68 Cr - 5.71 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.54 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.99 Cr - 2.98 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sagar Sarita Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
85.43 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Talsania Aditya Goraswadi CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Kanchan Villa CHSL
1, 2 BHK Villas
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Millennium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Suyog
1 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
1.47 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Majestic
1, 2, 3, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modirealty Rudraksh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shanti Signature
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Aspire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
44.41 L-72.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Pleasant
1 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
91.42 L-97.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Siyara Fortune
1, 2 BHK Apartments