Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 17, 2025
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Mariamma Nagar, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mariamma Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 7+ Resale Projects in Mariamma Nagar. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Mariamma Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mariamma Nagar, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Trilogy Seafront (1583 sq.ft)
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
Akshay 47 Race Course (1416 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
...Read more
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
AS
Akshay Sthapatya
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay 47 Race Course

2.5 BHK Flat in Mahalakshmi

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Mariamma Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PS
Property solutions
+ 5 more
1/25
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 2394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 4 more
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agripada

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/30
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mariamma Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
5.64 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
1.03 kmfrom
₹5.96 Cr
Hubtown Celeste
Hubtown
2 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
1.20 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
1.26 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/32
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 2222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹13.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.04 Cr - 28.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 3125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VP
Value Properties
1/17
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VP
Value Properties
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹6.71 Cr - 6.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 1466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Mariamma Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
by Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon One
₹4.9 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Eon One
by EON Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹8.28 Cr - 10.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.64 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/11
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mariamma Nagar, Mumbai

Haji Ali Government Colony
42,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Western India Turf Club
46,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mariamma Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Park Crown
1 BHK Apartment
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
14.24 Cr-22.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambernath Vadavali Shrinivas CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
2 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
5.96 Cr-5.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Niyaara Phase 1
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
8.45 Cr-41.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar The Auro
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
5.0 Cr-8.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Epitome
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala The Platinum
1 BHK Apartment
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
2.41 Cr-7.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumer Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-1.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mariamma Nagar, Mumbai

Mahalakshmi
1 people rated this locality
5
51,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Worli
17 people rated this locality