Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 542

RERA Certified Projects in Marve, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/25
1.46 km away
New Booking
Shreeji Eternity
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.15k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
N
Nikhil
Play video
1/22
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sudarshan Lands End
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
SC
Siddhi Chheda
Play video
1/20
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sudarshan Lands End
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Sai Soham Developer
1/33
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 56.99 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹65.44 L - 65.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.3 L - 77.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/18
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage
Scorpio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
N
Nikhil
Play video
1/22
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sudarshan Lands End
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.47k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/28
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹88.32 L - 97.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/22
1.46 km away
New Booking
Shreeji Eternity
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marve

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity Wing D
1.46 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapphire Wing T
2.75 kmfrom
₹88.32 L - 1.46 Cr
Sapphire Wing T
Dotom MV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Narang Vivenda
3.56 kmfrom
₹2.76 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Narang Vivenda
Narang Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Ceramont
3.68 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Rishabraj Ceramont
Rishabraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
S
Sai Soham Developer
1/11
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.61 K - 14.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
5d ago
S
SUNSHINE REALTY
1/26
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/21
1.46 km away
Resale
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
RERA
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.26k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RY
Rahul Yadav
1/25
0.61 km away
Resale
Shree Govind Krupa
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.9 K - 31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/21
1.46 km away
Resale
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
RERA
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.88k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/25
1.46 km away
Resale
Shreeji Eternity Wing A Wing B Wing C
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/25
1.46 km away
Resale
Shreeji Eternity Wing A Wing B Wing C
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.3k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
2.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave Wings Q And R With Kindergarten Phase IV
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/6
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Marve

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
Play video
1/17
2.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rajendra Dolphin Tower
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 2 more
1/13
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage
Raj One
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.93 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
KJ
Kajal Jadhav
1/5
1.49 km away
Resale
Rite Amor
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
Play video
1/31
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Abhigna Avirahi Heights
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
Square Properties
+ 1 more
1/6
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
Play video
1/13
2.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Regent Galaxy
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseVastu CompliantNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
Play video
1/12
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Regent Galaxy
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
Play video
1/31
2.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart HomeClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
IC
Impact Construction Co.
+ 1 more
1/5
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹85.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/26
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Dotom Isle
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/27
2.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Marve, Mumbai

Ins Hamla
13,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Marve, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Leher Apartments
BHK
Marve Village, Malad West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Marve, Mumbai

Manori
1 people rated this locality
5
15,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharodi
17,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madh
11 people rated this locality
4.07
24,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandivali West
30 people rated this locality
4.59
21,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gorai
17 people rated this locality
4.19
14,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund West
41 people rated this locality
4.66
22,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasai West
16 people rated this locality
4.42
8,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft