Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

RERA Certified Projects in Kharodi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Regent Galaxy
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseVastu CompliantNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Regent Galaxy
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/6
Resale
Regent Galaxy
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Regent Galaxy
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/26
New Booking
Ramdev Veeral Heights
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.68k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RY
Rajesh Yadav
1/26
New Booking
Bay Vue
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Atharva Institute of Management StudiesClose to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationGated...+ More
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/12
Resale
Bay Vue
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/26
New Booking
Ramdev Veeral Heights
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.36k/sq.ft
731 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Scorpio
0.41 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Scorpio
Jasani Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity Wing D
0.69 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Ceramont
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Rishabraj Ceramont
Rishabraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimple Westwood
1.96 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.53 Cr
Dimple Westwood
Dimple Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/4
Resale
Regent Galaxy
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Scorpio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
S
Smartservices
1/20
New Booking
Ramdev Veeral Heights
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
Resale
Status Sankalp Heights 1 To 22
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
AMISH DESAI
Owner
1/5
Resale
Krishna Disha Darshan
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.01k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomWater Supply
Neha Kadam
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Regent Galaxy
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.18k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Priya
Owner
1/23
Resale
Ramdev Veeral Heights
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.14k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
KD
Krishna Darshan Developers Mumbai

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharodi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
RA
Ramdev Associates Mumbai
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharodi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SC
Status Construction

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Kharodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
RG
Regent Group
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
LG
Liberty Group
1/14
Bay Vue
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Aadhunik Developers
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
JD
JDN Developers
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharodi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.6 K - ₹33.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JD
JDN Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharodi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
KR
Kojar Realty
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharodi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.71 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BL
Bali Landmarks
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2008
GA
G Apple Reality LLP
1/2

Property in Malad West, Mumbai

Possession: Sep, 2030
BB
Brijwasi Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Brijwasi Nikitara

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
PC
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Redevelopment Of Tiara Chsl

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharodi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹87.42 L - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.13 Cr