Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1122

RERA Certified Projects in Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
Sales Team
+ 4 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
SH
Star Home Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.9 K - 31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
Aroxaa Realty
+ 5 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
ST
Sales Team
+ 6 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
S
Sai Soham Developer
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 56.99 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹65.44 L - 65.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.3 L - 77.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Shreeji Atlantis
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.6k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malad West

Gallery Cover Pic of AnchorPoint Aviara
₹1.89 Cr - 2.89 Cr
AnchorPoint Aviara
Yukti Infraprojects Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Scorpio
₹1.83 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Scorpio
Jasani Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity Wing D
₹3.36 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Ceramont
₹1.59 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Rishabraj Ceramont
Rishabraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
DT
Developer Team
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sai Soham Developer
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.61 K - 14.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
4d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Scorpio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Shreeji Atlantis Wing B
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.43k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Malad West

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimples 73 East
₹2.15 Cr - 11.86 Cr
Dimples 73 East
by Dimples Group
2, 3.5, 4, 6 BHK Flats
Kandivali West, Mumbai
ID
Investor Deals
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 4 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Omnetra Malad Vrindavan CHSL
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.92 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1 K - 28.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Shreeji Eternity
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.15k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/47
New Booking
Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Treesourus
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.42k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
ID
Investor Deals
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Square Properties
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IC
Impact Construction Co.
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹85.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.98 K - 39.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.96 K - ₹31.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026