Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

RERA Certified Projects in Madh, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/32
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.58k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/24
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 7 more
1/11
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.65 Cr - 8.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.85 Cr - 14.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/10
1.99 km away
New Booking
Kaveri Tower
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.97k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/8
1.99 km away
Resale
Kaveri Tower
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium
RP
RN Properties
1/29
2.58 km away
Resale
Vardhan Poseidon
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/22
2.4 km away
Resale
Kanakia Hollywood
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Yari Road Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PK
Parmod Kumar
1/4
2.6 km away
Resale
Sarthak Amrut Tara
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madh

Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
2.81 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Auravistas
3.69 kmfrom
₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Bharat Auravistas
Bharat Agri Fert & Realty Ltd
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Altavistas
3.75 kmfrom
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Bharat Altavistas
Bharat Infrastructure & Engineering
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
3.81 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
AM
Ahmed Mumtaz
1/24
2.69 km away
Resale
Kopotra Elegance
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.02k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2d ago
TG
The Green Cottage
1/4
1.99 km away
New Booking
Kaveri Tower
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/5
1.99 km away
New Booking
Kaveri Tower
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.38k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasiumGated Community
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/13
2.4 km away
Resale
Kanakia Hollywood
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Versova Metro StationLift
Updated
4w ago
AM
Amaan Merchant
Locality Champion
1/20
2.4 km away
Resale
Kanakia Hollywood
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.2k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
EV
Ecohomes Ventures
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madh, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Sounak
Owner
1/29
2.4 km away
Resale
Kanakia Hollywood
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.06k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Pritam
Owner
1/14
2.39 km away
Resale
Aqua Residences
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmVersova Metro Station...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Afzal Nagani
1/7
1.99 km away
New Booking
Chouhan Landmark
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Sahil Khan
Owner
1/21
2.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Malwani Asha Jeevan CHSL
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Madh

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Afzal Nagani
1/4
1.99 km away
New Booking
Chouhan Landmark
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.77k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Bhavan's CollegeGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SH
Star Home Realty
1/26
2.84 km away
New Booking
Codename Rare By Runwal
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Vinod Gupta
Owner
1/7
2.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Malwani Asha Jeevan CHSL
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
RU
Raheja Universal
1/12

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madh, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 4.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2028
NK
Nicco Keytech
1/12
2.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KB
Kopotra Builder
1/23
2.69 km away

2, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
5 BHK Flat
₹77.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
RR
Runwal Realty
1/14
2.84 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.63 Cr - 5.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders And Developers
1/2
2.33 km away

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
GV
Gnanesh Virendra Lakhia
1/2
1.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
G(
Goodbuild (India) Private Limited
1/6
2.93 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai