Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 12, 2023
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

New Residential Projects in Maryland Complex, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Maryland Complex? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Maryland Complex. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Maryland Complex, Borivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Varella Mansion (443 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Aditya Audumbar Chhaya (278 sq.ft)
₹76.79 L - 2.84 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Kamla New Gopal (696 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Hirani Mary Villa (552 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Kartik The Palazzo (400 sq.ft)
₹65.28 L - 2.68 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Ohana PCPL (366 sq.ft)
₹98.82 L - 1.67 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
KT JayShree Akshay Chs Ltd
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Sai Universal Mascarenhas Apartment (350 sq.ft)
₹87.4 L - 1.32 Cr
Dipti Group
1/18

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
AE
Aditya Enterprises Mumbai
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹76.79 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
KG
Kamla Group
1/4

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HG
Hirani Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KE
Kartik Enterprises Builders & Infrastructure Developers
1/2

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Borivali West

Studio Apartment
₹65.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹91.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PC
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹98.82 L - 1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maryland Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaustubh Breeze 91
0.61 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Kaustubh Breeze 91
Kaustubh Construction Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
0.80 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Fairmont
0.80 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Empire Fairmont
Empire Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Modirealty Acacia
1.39 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Modirealty Acacia
Modirealty
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller
SU
Sai Universal Realtors And Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹87.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RB
Regal Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Symphony CHS

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2006
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Mary Villa

Property in Borivali West

Possession: Feb, 2020
SA
Shraddha Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha The Palazzo

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Suja Suni

Property in Borivali West

Possession: Feb, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Maryland Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Diwali Darshan
₹1.27 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Omkar Diwali Darshan
by Omkar Engineers And Contractors
2 BHK Flat
Borivali East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL
₹1.24 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL
by Amisha Constructions
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Maryland Complex)

HR
Hilton Realtors
1/10
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/2
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 1155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/13
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K - 28 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/3
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/4
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/4
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/9
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 949 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DT
Developer Team
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹75.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 449 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/13
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹74.08 L - 74.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NH
Nirman homes
+ 3 more
1/20
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 1 more
1/36
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

4 BHK Flat
₹10.46 Cr - 11.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 2037 - 3176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NH
Nirman homes
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
PRIME REALTY
1/19
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PA
Property Alliance
+ 2 more
1/20
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹75.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AH
Acme home
+ 1 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹71.97 L - 72.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Maryland Complex, Mumbai

Shanti Nagar
25,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gokul Dham Society
27,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheetal Co-op Housing Society
32,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marian Colony
21,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rayani Gram
29,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Maryland Complex, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Modis Rashmi Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.09 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamla Borivali Lucky
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Saffron Peace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.92 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Gautam Prabhu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.65 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan The Erica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.59 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kush Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
95.06 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Multi Praneeta Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramas I C Maitri Menorah