Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 9 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 6.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
NP
Naveen Punjabi
1/10
New Booking
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bus StopChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.27 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.71 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East

3 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 13.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International School24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Matunga East

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.01 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
5.06 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
0.20 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
JP Codename Matunga Origins
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolVastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹9.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Godrej Five Gardens
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Godrej Five Gardens
RERA
₹10.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.12k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/59
New Booking
Godrej Five Gardens
RERA
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹4.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4d ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.39k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
S
Sameer
1/8
New Booking
JP Codename Matunga Origins
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/12
New Booking
JP Codename Matunga Origins
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.12k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
4w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/5
New Booking
JP Codename Matunga Origins
RERA
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.77k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1d ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/4
New Booking
JP Codename Matunga Origins
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.89k/sq.ft
716 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftClose to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Matunga East, Mumbai

Kings Circle
7 people rated this locality
4.34
48,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sion Hospital Colony
44,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
40,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Brahmnwada
46,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matunga Labour Camp
26,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Matunga East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-4.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobhaniye Riddhi Siddhi Apartments CHS
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
2.34 Cr-7.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Shanti Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
2.32 Cr-7.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DVK EL Mejor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
2.21 Cr-6.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Corner Of Five
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
4.37 Cr-14.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantiniketan
1, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Five Gardens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
12.03 Cr-18.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rodium Xenus Phase 1
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-4.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Verve Mansion