5Cr
10Cr
More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2024
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nariman Point, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nariman Point? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nariman Point. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nariman Point)

AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/10
0.8 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/9
0.8 km away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.36k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Colaba Bus StationLift24*7 Security
Anil Cordeiro
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Colaba Bus StationLift24*7 Security
Anil Cordeiro
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.46k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
Anil Cordeiro
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nariman Point

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
2.78 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
5.98 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
6.38 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
6.98 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Anil Cordeiro
1/14
2.0 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
Anil Cordeiro
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.58k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Anil Cordeiro
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural Light
Anil Cordeiro
1/10
2.0 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Shaily
Owner
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.38k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School OG- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGulshan - E- Iran....+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹24.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.59k/sq.ft
4920 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.96k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
A
Avinash
1/22
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Nariman Point

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
₹21.39 Cr - 43.56 Cr
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
by Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats
Marine Lines, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
A
Avinash
1/25
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marine Lines Railway Station Bus StopClose to Bombay Hospital & Medical Research ...+ More
A
Avinash
1/22
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Marine Lines Railway Station Bus StopClose to Grocery Store  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nariman Point, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mukon Netarwala Compound
Property
Nariman Point,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Composite Building No 2
1 BHK Apartment
Nariman Point,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Big ACE Links
Property
Nariman Point,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes NCPA Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Nariman Point,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang Apartments
Property
Nariman Point,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nariman Point, Mumbai

Colaba
12 people rated this locality
4.47
44,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cuffe Parade
10 people rated this locality
4.08
61,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Churchgate
5 people rated this locality
4.84
59,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fort
1 people rated this locality
3.75
31,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marine Lines
11 people rated this locality
4.33
61,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalbadevi
13 people rated this locality
4.41
54,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malabar Hill
8 people rated this locality