More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1202

Flats for Sale in New Panvel, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Panvel? Housing.com offers 312+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 132+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Panvel. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 140+ Resale Projects and 33+ Owner Properties for sale in New Panvel. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Panvel, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1855 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 14, Kamothe
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Sector 14, Kamothe
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (665 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sector 14, Kamothe
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Sector 14, Kamothe
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
New Panvel, Kamothe
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 14, Kamothe
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 14, Kamothe
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
New Panvel, Kamothe
2 BHK Flat (977 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
New Panvel, Kamothe
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 16, Kamothe
...Read more
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to D MartClose to R...+ More
SS
Shalini Singh
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Hari Nivas
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower Backup24...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
FH
FIRST HOME
1/2
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
5.03 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sector Green
5.05 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Sector Green
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.12 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
6.37 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
Seller + 7 more
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Ravi Rachana Arcade
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Prem Pride
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
A S Enterprises
1/6
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
Sanjay Chhajed
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/8
Resale
Siddhivinayak Mahima
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Sky Avenue Ltd
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
FP
First Pro Homes
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Lifeline Hospital PanvelPower Backup
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/8
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around New Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Zamindar Ulwe Plots
by Zamindar Five Star Reality LLP
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Plots In Panvel
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Asian Towers
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
FP
First Pro Homes
New Booking
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
EE
Earth Enterprises
1/23
Resale
Shyam Imperial Heights
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shyam Imperial Heights
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
TR
TruHomes Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
A S Enterprises
1/7
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shalini Singh
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
FT
Flat Traders
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
LK Vivanta
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/9
Resale
Swaraj Homes Panchavati Complex
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/30
New Booking
LK Vivanta
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/25
Resale
Platinum Liviano
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
Updated
2d ago
Shalini Singh
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Shyam Imperial Heights
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around New Panvel, Navi Mumbai

8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around New Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of LK Vivanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
72.11 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merino Saraswati
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Parshuram Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Auris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
96.01 L-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
63.95 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Millennium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama Autograph
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Greater Khanda,Navi Mumbai
1.04 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Balaji Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Greater Khanda,Navi Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Shiv