Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 3, 2022
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Old Collector Compound, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Old Collector Compound? Housing.com offers 2+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Old Collector Compound. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Old Collector Compound. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Old Collector Compound, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gangar La Regalia (955 sq.ft)
₹3.13 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Pranav Redevelopment Of Silverene CHSL (432 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
Vasundhara Malad Geetanjali CHSL (436 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
...Read more
GG
Gangar Group
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.58k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
VB
Vasundhara Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Malad Geetanjali CHSL

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Old Collector Compound)

S
Sai Soham Developer
1/11
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.61 K - 14.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/6
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sai Soham Developer
1/33
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 56.99 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹65.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.3 L - 77.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/28
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.32 L - 97.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old Collector Compound

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity Wing D
1.15 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity
1.31 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Eternity
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
1.97 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
2.73 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1214 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DT
Developer Team
1/22
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
U
UpRise Realtors LLP
+ 3 more
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.5 K - 43.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AL
Artha Lifespaces LLP
+ 2 more
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 690 - 1814 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Old Collector Compound

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
ST
Sales Team
1/3
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/8
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 1877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/31
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Old Collector Compound, Mumbai

Rajan Pada
23,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dasha Shrimali Nagar
16,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Collector Compound
16,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Old Collector Compound, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 95 West
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
49.28 L-84.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Arham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
2.42 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Avighna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Malad Geetanjali CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Rishab Laxmi
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Growmore Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malvani,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Chsl
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omnetra Malad Vrindavan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
92.96 L-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serinity Palace Liberty
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alfred Splendour
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-1.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Old Collector Compound, Mumbai

Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%