Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Pali Hill, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pali Hill? Housing.com offers 31+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Pali Hill. Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Pali Hill. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pali Hill)

F
Flatcom
1/14
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 7.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/30
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹10.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹15.24 Cr - 25.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.07 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 2263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/14
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr - 44.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.7 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.76 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2384 - 4806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
1/20
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 10.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.29 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 2819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 1265 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
A
A.J.Housing
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
C
chetan
+ 1 more
1/19
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 837 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
F
Flatcom
+ 1 more
1/16
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pali Hill

Gallery Cover Pic of Wild Teasel
0.59 kmfrom
₹7.56 Cr - 15.12 Cr
Wild Teasel
Girish And Associates
3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khar West, Mumbai
F
Flatcom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee The Panorama
1.20 kmfrom
₹42.0 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Rustomjee The Panorama
Rustomjee Builders
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfield
1.77 kmfrom
₹7.1 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Fairfield
S Raheja Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
1.95 kmfrom
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/36
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹21.97 Cr - 22.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹25.75 Cr - 38.94 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹48.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1474 - 3284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.43 K - 42.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 922 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
JR
jayson real estate
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 1162 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 568 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2069 - 2422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3107 - 3214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Pali Hill

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 2 more
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 7.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pali Hill, Mumbai

46,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
54,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
45,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pali Hill, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Pali Hill City
Property
Pali Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crescent
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pali Hill,Mumbai
9.97 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandhu Palace A Wing
5 BHK Apartment
Pali Hill,Mumbai
19.62 Cr-39.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhani Signature
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Pali Hill,Mumbai
8.76 Cr-24.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Aqua
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pali Hill,Mumbai
4.84 Cr-10.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qureshi Skyper
1, 4 BHK Apartments
Pali Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Rocky Hills
3 BHK Apartment
Pali Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalani Dunhill Dome
Property
Pali Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Imperial Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Pali Hill,Mumbai
10.24 Cr-10.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Hill Post
Property
Pali Hill,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pali Hill, Mumbai

Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar West
14 people rated this locality