More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

Flats for Sale in Pestom Sagar Colony, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pestom Sagar Colony? Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pestom Sagar Colony. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Pestom Sagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pestom Sagar Colony, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prabhav Arisha (580 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Darshan Promesa Midtown (230 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
HPA Basil Residency (464 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Legend Saptashringi (410 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
The Baya Junction (380 sq.ft)
₹98.55 L - 1.64 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Neev Oasis (363 sq.ft)
₹81.68 L - 1.46 Cr
Prabhav Realty And Infrastructure
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
DP
Darshan Properties
1/18

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HS
HPA Spaces
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LS
Legend Siroya Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Legend Saptashringi

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
TB
The Baya Company
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98.55 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NG
Neev Group
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹81.67 L - 99.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pestom Sagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
0.95 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
1.84 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Roha Eva Aria
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Roha Eva Aria
Roha Realty Private Limited
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
2.01 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Property in Asha Nagar

Ready to Move Projects around Pestom Sagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr