Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Suncity Jupiter

Sort by:
Relevance
SJ
by Reputed Builder

Property

Suncity Jupiter is a residential project in Powai, Mumbai. The property is Ready to Move. Suncity Jupiter is located in Powai, Mumbai.Suncity Jupiter is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. Residents can make use of ATM, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Suncity Jupiter.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Powai is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
ATM
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
+2
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Suncity Jupiter)

SR
Sai Realtors and Developers
1/20
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Housing Partner
Owner
1/33
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 1.9 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 2.5 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 0.1 kmGopalas Ve...+ More
PV
PROPERTY VISION
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kanjur Marg Station (W) Bus StopNatural LightLift
TL
TND Listings Pvt Ltd
1/28
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 2.9 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 3.7 kmAsalpha Metro ...+ More
T
Truva
1/33
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
T
Truva
1/32
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.02k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.14k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HP
Highlight Property
1/26
0.9 km away
Verified
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
DC
Dhanraj Choudhary
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HP
Highlight Property
1/26
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
HP
Highlight Property
1/26
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
T
Truva
1/31
0.9 km away
Verified
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.16k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 4 kmAsalpha Metro St...+ More
HD
Hemang Daulat
1/26
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.99k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital...+ More
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.54k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 0.5 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 2.7 kmSaki Naka Metro Station- 0.1 kmGopal...+ More
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.73k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 0.5 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmSaki Naka Metro Station- 0.1 kmGopalas Veget...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Powai

Powai,Mumbai
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Apartments
1.21 Cr - 6.55 Cr
Powai,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.48 Cr - 4.44 Cr
Powai,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
73.93 L - 1.79 Cr
Powai,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.45 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Powai,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.48 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avante
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Antares Tower A
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
3.49 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Heer Mehta Akassh Amazonia Tower 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J A Skyline
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yug Palace Powai
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Lakeside
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Launch
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
2.2 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio Tower C
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
3.45 Cr-5.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli Premium Tower A1
2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Alena Residency Commercial
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments