More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 159 of 159

Flats for Sale in Dongarpada, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dongarpada? Housing.com offers 159+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 113+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dongarpada. Choose from 55+ New Projects, 71+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Dongarpada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dongarpada, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rustomjee Avenue M (604 sq.ft)
₹60.28 L - 1.33 Cr
Virar West, Virar
Rustomjee Avenue G (580 sq.ft)
₹25.39 L - 39.39 L
Virar West, Virar
Sri Garden Avenue
Price on Request
Virar West, Virar
Morya Realtors Mandar Avenue A II (700 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 46.8 L
Virar West, Virar
Bachraj Residency (423 sq.ft)
₹26.87 L - 37.48 L
Virar West, Virar
Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing E And F (331 sq.ft)
₹41.65 L - 65.88 L
Virar West, Virar
Rustomjee Avenue L1 L2 And L4 (331 sq.ft)
₹25.39 L - 1.33 Cr
Virar West, Virar
Rustomjee Avenue J (361 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L - 46.92 L
Virar West, Virar
Yashodhan Unique Regalia (464 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 45.71 L
Virar West, Virar
...Read more
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Virar West

2 BHK Flat
₹60.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2012
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹25.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
MM
Mangal Morya Developers
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
BD
Bachraj Developers
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹26.87 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/24

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹25.39 L - 1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹25.39 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹25.39 L - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹25.39 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K - 9.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 31.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.41 L - 46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dongarpada

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
1.08 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Paramount
0.44 kmfrom
₹41.6 L - 93.13 L
Agarwal Paramount
Agarwal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Lifespace
0.64 kmfrom
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Bachraj Lifespace
Bachraj Developers
1 BHK Flat Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
0.67 kmfrom
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
YU
Yashodhan Unique Construction Company
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 45.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023