More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 267

Flats for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Chembur, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Eastern Express Highway-Chembur? Housing.com offers 264+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 218+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Eastern Express Highway-Chembur. Choose from 95+ New Projects, 80+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Eastern Express Highway-Chembur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Chembur, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (576 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (719 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (772 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (697 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
S
Superiorzproperty
1/24
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.23k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
S
Superiorzproperty
1/24
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.78k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
G
Gurudev
1/14
Resale
Omkar Raga
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/5
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Harsh Shah
Owner
Resale
Amar Mahal
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
1/30
New Booking
Raunak Centrum
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterSmart HomeGood Cross ventilationVastu Com...+ More
Chaitanya
Owner
1/21
Resale
Panache Premiere
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.54k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/29
Resale
Veena Serenity
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.35k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eastern Express Highway-Chembur

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyplus Icons 71
0.61 kmfrom
₹4.01 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Skyplus Icons 71
Skyplus Real Estates Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpriya Silicon Hofe
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Shilpriya Silicon Hofe
Shilpriya Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
1.04 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
1.05 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
VD
Vijay Dudhal
1/20
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/17
Resale
Elite Ashwini Elite
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
J
Jayant
1/14
New Booking
Velcon Vista
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.52k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart ClinicGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
MY
MURLI YADAV
1/24
Resale
Veena Serenity
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
Neeta Gaikwad
Owner
1/15
Resale
Bholenath Ambaji Niketan Co Op Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
AJ
Ashok Jaiswal
1/19
New Booking
Poddar Harmony
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
KE
Kripa Elite Corporation
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 91.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
6
6b8f38*a-b*c*-**d*-*f**-dc**da***f*d
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
Arihant Realtors
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Eastern Express Highway-Chembur

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SD
Sacvir Dimensions LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacvir Radha Continental

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
KC
Kadri Construction
1/3

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
MG
Midas Group Builders And Developers
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹96.8 L - 1.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.8 L - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2019
MG
MM Group
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹94.76 L - 1.89 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
OR
Oswal Realty
1/34
Oswal Heights
RERA
4.5

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DP
Darshan Properties
1/18

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Prabhav Realty And Infrastructure
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
EA
Elite Associates
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
HR
Horizon Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Tower

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sion

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2005
VD
Vikash Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikash Sagar Apartment

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹26.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Eastern Express Highway-Chembur, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami And Jaydeep Elanza
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayush Aurum
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
2.5 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Paradise
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
58.52 L-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Pardis
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyplus Icons 71
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
4.01 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
3 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
6.91 Cr-6.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Chandrama CHS
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacvir Radha Continental
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing A
4 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing C
4, 5 BHK Apartments