More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 144

Flats for Sale in Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gokuldham? Search from 111+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gokuldham. Choose from 53+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Gokuldham. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1504 sq.ft)
₹8.05 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (732 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (644 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (858 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (595 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹3.89 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1072 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
...Read more
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
1/27
Verified
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.05k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
T
Truva
1/26
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Esquire
RERA
₹8.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.52k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vishal Mishra
1/26
Resale
Ashish Swapnalok Towers
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Balajee HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
Resale
Ranbir Green Path
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.91k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Mahant Sahyadree
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Samarth Vatsalya
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.37k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Westin Deepali Darshan JP Nagar CHSL
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.98k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokuldham

Gallery Cover Pic of Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
0.96 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
Right Channel Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
1.51 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Arkade Vistas
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
2.20 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Solitaire
2.40 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Sigma Solitaire
Sigma Happy Homes Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller + 1 more
Plexus Realtors
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Ssvarna Skypark Residences
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.37k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
1/29
Verified
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.44k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Westin Deepali Darshan JP Nagar CHSL
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.99k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Asmi Shimmers
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.19k/sq.ft
467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SP
SR Property
1/38
Verified
Resale
Ashish Swapnalok Towers
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SR
SHARMA REALTOR
1/12
Resale
Yashodham Complex
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi Mall
AT
Ajay Tiwari
1/19
Verified
Resale
DB Orchid Woods
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.24k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
1/20
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Levels
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gokuldham

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
by Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats
Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
1/24
Verified
Resale
DB Woods
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumLift
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
1/14
Resale
Conwood Astoria
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Mehta Marquina 1978
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
Resale
Ranbir Green Path
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Shree The Green Arc
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Shree The Green Arc
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.94k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Mehta Marquina 1978
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Mehta Marquina 1978
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.57k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Mahant Sahyadree
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.24k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Mahant Sahyadree
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Ranbir Green Path
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.21k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Shree The Green Arc by Shree Sai Bhoomi Realtors
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Ranbir Green Path
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Ranbir Green Path
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Ranbir Green Path by Ranbir Developers
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gokuldham, Mumbai

Nagri Niwara Cooperative Housing Society
19,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yashodham
32,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aarey Colony
16,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jay Prakash Nagar
24,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Mhada Colony
18,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gokuldham, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jyoti Sukriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
3.14 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Claremont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
2.62 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Allstream Shree Sai Mahal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Passcode Right Choice
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
74.94 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
6.15 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Pride 2C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
92.07 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sahyog
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Highland 1978