More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 169 of 169

Flats for Sale in Jeevan Sangaram Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jeevan Sangaram Nagar? Housing.com offers 170+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 102+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jeevan Sangaram Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 96+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Jeevan Sangaram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jeevan Sangaram Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2375 sq.ft)
₹6.81 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
6 BHK Villa (3840 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (476 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (492 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Chembur, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2435 sq.ft)
₹7.7 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
4 BHK Villa (2304 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
4 BHK Villa (2304 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
5 BHK Villa (3750 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹6.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.67k/sq.ft
2375 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/45
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.34k/sq.ft
3840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Glory
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.91k/sq.ft
476 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.72k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.62k/sq.ft
2435 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/43
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.72k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeevan Sangaram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
4.96 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
0.12 kmfrom
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
0.84 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
0.85 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/42
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.87k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/29
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/30
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/23
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Pradeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chembur for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.7 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Khetaram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 565 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chembur for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.24k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/27
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.3k/sq.ft
2048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jeevan Sangaram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
Resale
Godrej Central
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Kurla- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Royal Orchid- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mark...+ More
Manoj Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 710 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chembur for Rs. 10900000
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Mona Kamble
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 305 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chembur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.1 kmVIG Refreshments- 0.5 kmPhoe...+ More
SR
Sai Real Estate
1/12
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft