More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1785

Flats for Sale in Khadakpada, Thane - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khadakpada? Housing.com offers 1783+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1278+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khadakpada. Choose from 482+ New Projects, 668+ Resale Projects and 215+ Owner Properties for sale in Khadakpada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khadakpada, Thane - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (564 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (846 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1156 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
SP
Sunny Pawar
1/13
Resale
Tharwani Rosalie LX Type E Aster Wing
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/28
Verified
Resale
Rutu Riverview Classic
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/36
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D9
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 3
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/28
New Booking
The Green Sapphirre
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
AT
A T A HOMES
1/11
Verified
Resale
Vasant Valley
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
H
Harrish
1/13
Verified
Resale
Vastusankalp Punyodaya Rio
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
DM
Devanand Mishra
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sai Satyam Residency Apartments
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaVastu CompliantClose to Aayush Hospital

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadakpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
1.10 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
4.31 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
4.61 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.59 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Arvind
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Ramdev- 0.7 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.3 km
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/26
New Booking
Sangle Trinity
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Shri White Square
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Ayra Lund
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Riverdale Vista
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Dream Atlantis
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Children Play AreaGated Com...+ More
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Vertex Sky Villas Wing B1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Children Play AreaSwimming ...+ More
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 3
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khadakpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Exotica Phase II
₹55.57 L - 78.18 L
Balaji Exotica Phase II
by Balaji World
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
by Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2 by Raunak Group
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Empire
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Palacia
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)  • ...+ More
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
V Ten Lake View
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Jayshri Jethva
Owner
1/7
Resale
Harihar Niwas
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmKhar Social- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 1.6 km
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹31.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
Disha Properties
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Mangeshi Tulip
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aayush HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Lifestyle
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)GymnasiumGated Community...+ More
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
Gallery Cover Image of 1060 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Laxmi Om Tanishq Residency, Kalyan West for Rs. 5950000
1/2
Verified
Resale
Laxmi Om Tanishq Residency
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLift
V
Vishal
1/15
Verified
Resale
Sharda Mulberry Meadows
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
DP
Disha Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector VI F1
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Junction MallOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
O
Ojas
1/13
New Booking
Mangeshi Woods
RERA
₹49.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
V
Vishal
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Vasant Valley
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khadakpada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
34.46 L-65.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Sky Villas Wing B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.48 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelar Supremus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
58.71 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Sapphirre
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
18.73 L-44.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankheshwar Privia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
44.08 L-65.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vedant Mayfair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Ariana
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.0 Cr-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Landmark One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.27 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Arcade II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
43.09 L-74.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GNP Landmark
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.61 Cr-4.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khadakpada, Thane

Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambivli
3 people rated this locality
3.33
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padgha
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devrung
4,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhal Gaon
4,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baneli
4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthaval
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sagarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft