More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 303

Flats for Sale in Majiwada, Thane West, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Majiwada? Housing.com offers 303+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 195+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Majiwada. Choose from 122+ New Projects, 170+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Majiwada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Majiwada, Thane West, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1404 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (927 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Paradise
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jestha Nagarik Katta and School Bus Stop
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/29
Resale
Lodha Paradise
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RR
Renuka Real Estate
1/11
Verified
Resale
Lodha Augustus
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
UH
UR Home Real Estate Solutions
1/24
Resale
Kalpataru Paramount B
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.35k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClub HouseAmphitheatreLibrary
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
R
Rahul
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Majiwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
2.17 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
2.62 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Paradise
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/2
New Booking
Swamiraj Zenith
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
DH
Diwan Housing.com
1/2
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
HR
Habitat Real Estate
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Thane Bus StopClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/28
Resale
Lodha Paradise
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/30
Resale
Lodha Paradise
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Majiwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹47.46 L - 62.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L - 80.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Supriya Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 702 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 1.5 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.6 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/5
New Booking
Swamiraj Zenith
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
1w ago
ST
Swapnil Tambe
1/28
New Booking
Ashar Merac
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.12k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prateek Muley
1/17
Resale
Rustomjee Urbania
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
DH
Diwan Housing.com
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
PM
Prateek Muley
1/17
Resale
Rustomjee Urbania
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RR
Renuka Real Estate
1/34
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Urbania Athena
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.34k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
DH
Diwan Housing.com
1/3
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftUtility Shops
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
1/30
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie Wing C
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DH
Diwan Housing.com
1/4
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Claver
Owner
1/14
Resale
Crown Lodha Quality Home Tower 2
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.19k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
5d ago
DH
Diwan Housing.com
1/11
Resale
Shakti Ajinkya Tara CHS
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
AN
AURO NEST
1/25
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Majiwada, Thane

Balkum Pada
14,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Vihar
18,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhada
18,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panch Pakhadi
16,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manpada
17,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Majiwada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.28 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Familia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.11 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Haven
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
83.82 L-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Nest
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
64.0 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
73.24 L-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Sumeet Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.57 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Verdant Vistas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
2.55 Cr-5.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Zen
Studio Studio Apartment
Thane West,Thane
69.25 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity