More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 658

Flats for Sale in Neral, Thane - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Neral? Housing.com offers 657+ Flats & 20+ Houses/Villas. Search from 194+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Neral. Choose from 96+ New Projects, 107+ Resale Projects and 83+ Owner Properties for sale in Neral. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Neral, Thane - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2950 sq.ft)
₹35.37 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (647 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (576 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Neral, Thane
1 RK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Neral, Thane
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹80.99 L
Neral, Thane
2.5 BHK Independent House (2460 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 RK Flat (404 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Neral, Thane
...Read more
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/10
New Booking
₹35.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
Updated
1w ago
Lll
Owner
1/3
Resale
Bhakti Residency
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
647 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 6.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Navi Mumbai - Nerul- 0.1 kmInorbit Mal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mahesh Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 576 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 1650000
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Mushir Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Harlal
Owner
1/15
Resale
Udaan Avenue
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.7 km
Updated
3w ago
Sazid Ansari
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹80.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPool FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Anup Maity
Owner
1/30
Resale
Sonu Studio High 5
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Philip Fernandes
Owner
1/7
Resale
Atharva Swami Leela
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 2 km
Updated
3w ago
Shahina Ansari
Owner
1/18
Resale
Laxmi Icon
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.9 km
Updated
3w ago
Rohan Pathak
Owner
1/26
Resale
Ashapura My Sky Residency
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Ajay Singh
1/8
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Yusuf Dhorajiwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 722 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Vratesh Natekar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/11
New Booking
₹53.66 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
5371 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Rishikesh
Owner
2760 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neral, Thane
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹760.00/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
329 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.3 km
Ayesha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Rohini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 465 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Manohar Rawool
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenSports Facility
HINGAD GROUP
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Sagar Vehele
Owner
1/21
Resale
Krupa Valley Phase 1
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.1 km
Rohit Kanere
Owner
1/15
Resale
Shree Sharada Renaissance Royal Phase 1
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
EP
Enrich Properties
1/18
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Shobha Bhagwat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kavita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 608 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.6 km
Kiran Chavan
Owner
Resale
Sunny Homes
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
392 sq.ft
Ajinkyakarnik65
Owner
1/12
Resale
Abhishek Florida Sunflower Rose Jasmine
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Anwar Sayyed
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupGarden
Sneha Jagtap
Owner
1/12
Resale
Nirman Viviana
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Neral, Thane

Dhamote
1 people rated this locality
3.25
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bopele
4,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hajare Nagar
3,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ratnadeep Colony
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Chowk
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Neral, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Labdhi Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
12.38 L-38.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Castello
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Neral,Thane
10.01 L-38.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Fantasiaa
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Neral,Thane
16.36 L-37.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Builders Meadows Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
24.48 L-38.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City
Property
Neral,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature The Morning
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
10.21 L-24.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Signature
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
18.76 L-40.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
14.99 L-25.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Valley
Property
Neral,Thane