Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Christian Gaon, Kurla West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Christian Gaon)

DR
Dhanki Realty
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
New Door Realty
1/8
0.8 km away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Hospital & Research CentreClose to Asalpha Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Michael High Sch...+ More
Husain Abedin
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 2.2 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing User
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 2.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
Shaikh
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 1.9 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Shersingh Balmiki
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.4 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
Shamal Chavan
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Ghanshyam Ptel
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.8 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Ruchit Mehta
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Road Metro Station- 3.4 kmThe Leela Mumbai - Resort Style B...+ More
Donald R
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Subodh Mhatre
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.5k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Royal Orchid- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketci...+ More
Afreen
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSharan Hospital- 2.6 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 4.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Rubina Shaikh
Owner
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital- 2.3 kmAirport Road Metro Station- 0.5 kmThe Leela Mumbai - Resort Style Busi...+ More
Salina
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Sitaram Shirodkar
Owner
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmHoly Spirit Hospital- 2.3 kmIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station- 0.8 kmThe Leela Mumbai - Resort S...+ More
CHANDRAKANT KADAM
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sebastian's High School- 4.5 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Vyas Gite
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanakia International School (IB and CBSE) - Chembur, Mumbai- 1.4 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.5 kmThe Royal ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Christian Gaon, Mumbai

Kapadia Nagar
8,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Premier Residencies
13,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinobha Bhave Nagar
20,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rupa Nagar
14,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hallow Pul
20,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Christian Gaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hansganga Meher Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advent Parmatma Villa
1, 3 BHK Villas
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Summer Queen CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-10.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 4
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivaan Anand Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Legacy
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Bandstand Cama