Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Rizvi Complex, Pali Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
P
PROPtalk
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pali Hill, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 4.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.75 Cr - 10.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹64.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Rizvi Complex)

PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 7.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
S
Starhomerealty
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/18
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.33 Cr - 12.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.8 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1504 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/20
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.83 Cr - 8.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.27 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K - 75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
S
Starhomerealty
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/30
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹10.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹15.24 Cr - 25.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.07 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 2263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr - 44.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.7 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.76 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2384 - 4806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rizvi Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Wild Teasel
0.72 kmfrom
₹7.56 Cr - 15.12 Cr
Wild Teasel
Girish And Associates
3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
0.90 kmfrom
₹12.33 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Atlantis Tower
West Avenue Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira One
0.95 kmfrom
₹5.83 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Inspira One
Inspira Realty And Infra Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Superstar
0.95 kmfrom
₹10.15 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Paradigm Superstar
Paradigm Framework LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGymnasium
P
PROPtalk
1/4
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Bandra West, Mumbai

4.5 BHK Flat
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 2701 - 2703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Starhomerealty
1/11
1.4 kms away
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
RP
Right Properties
1/18
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.38k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
A
A.J.Housing
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 10.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.29 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 2819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.99k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.07k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/24
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
A
A.J.Housing
1/18
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 568 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/25
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.32 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹48.03 Cr - 48.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2506 - 3886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rizvi Complex, Mumbai

Union Park
54,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chuim
45,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rizvi Complex, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Daffodils CHSL
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
18.21 Cr-47.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crescent
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pali Hill,Mumbai
9.97 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shandor Sea Shell
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tryksha Varun
1, 3, 6 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
14.97 L-14.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Sayba One 4 Carter Seascapes
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Aqua
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pali Hill,Mumbai
4.84 Cr-10.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Trishaan
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Project Royale Rose
2 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Amara
4 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anax Basheera Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rizvi Complex, Mumbai

Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pali Hill
5 people rated this locality
4.24
71,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar West
14 people rated this locality
4.46
51,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar Danda
1 people rated this locality
5
9,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Santacruz West
25 people rated this locality
4.66
48,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar East
1 people rated this locality
5
30,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juhu
22 people rated this locality
4.55
53,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Worli
17 people rated this locality
4.46
59,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft