More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Flats for Sale in Sane Guruji Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sane Guruji Nagar? Search from 38+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sane Guruji Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sane Guruji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sane Guruji Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
...Read more
OR
One Roof Realty LLP
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Manisha Prime
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.32k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mulund Station (E) Bus StopLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
M
Mr.Prashant
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
M
Mr.Prashant
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
M
Mr.Prashant
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
DD
Deepak Date
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Mulund Station (E) Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sane Guruji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Mulund Ketki
0.22 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Mahavir Mulund Ketki
Mahavir Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwin Prem Arun
0.23 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Ashwin Prem Arun
Ashwin Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Seasons
0.49 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Nirmiti Seasons
Nirmiti Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaydeep Icon
0.56 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jaydeep Icon
Jaydeep Realspace Llp
2 BHK Flat Mulund East, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 1 more
DD
Deepak Date
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
M
Mr.Prashant
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
DR
Direct Realty
1/15
Resale
Prem Chitralekha
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mulund Station (E) Bus Stop24*7 Security
DD
Deepak Date
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
DD
Deepak Date
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vin-R Eye Care Centre | Unit of Dr Agarwals Eye Hospi...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sane Guruji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
by Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Fortis Hospital MulundPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
OR
One Roof Realty LLP
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Manisha Prime
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/16
New Booking
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
P
PENNYWISSE
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
DD
Deepak Date
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mulund Station (E) Bus StopChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DD
Deepak Date
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mulund Station (E) Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RM
Ritesh Majethia
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.64k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
DD
Deepak Date
1/16
Resale
Amardeep Anutham
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sane Guruji Nagar, Mumbai

Mahakali Nagar
16,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nane Pada
21,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deendayal Nagar
19,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nav Indraprastha CHS
19,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arunoday Nagar
19,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sane Guruji Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Divine
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.45 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwin Prem Arun
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.67 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hariom Oracle
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Mulund Ketki
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chetna The Autograph
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brijwasi Bliss
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Mayuri
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvshubh Shriram Niwas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morarji Gala Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Truy Signature
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments