More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 784

Flats for Sale in Santacruz East, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Santacruz East? Housing.com offers 773+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 486+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Santacruz East. Choose from 168+ New Projects, 176+ Resale Projects and 56+ Owner Properties for sale in Santacruz East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Santacruz East, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (530 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Santacruz East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (792 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
...Read more
PS
Prince Singh
1/16
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Santacruz Station (E) Bus StopLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Subramanian
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Santacruz East for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Tanveer Siddiqui
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Santacruz East for Rs. 7300000
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
Developer Sales Team
1/4
New Booking
SMAQ Miraya Residency
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
IP
Island Properties
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.17k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/28
New Booking
Crescent Nexus Ascent
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Santacruz East

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
6.94 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
₹2.76 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Kolte Patil Alora
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
1.26 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
1.74 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/12
New Booking
Raajyam Amity Apartments
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.18k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yagnesh Doshi
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sanghvi Infenia
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Done Deal Real Estate
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
SS
Sahil S
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sanghvi Infenia
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
IP
Island Properties
1/2
New Booking
Crystal Vista
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.19k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
Done Deal Real Estate
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
IP
Island Properties
1/22
Resale
Sigma Emerald
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.43k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
S
Stiltrealestate
1/27
Resale
Kabra New Vinay
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Santacruz East

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
IP
Island Properties
1/27
New Booking
SMAQ Miraya Residency C Wing
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.86k/sq.ft
863 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
IP
Island Properties
1/9
New Booking
Crystal Vista
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.07k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
IP
Island Properties
1/27
New Booking
SMAQ Miraya Residency C Wing
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
IP
Island Properties
1/27
New Booking
SMAQ Miraya Residency C Wing
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.66k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
IP
Island Properties
1/9
New Booking
SMAQ Miraya Residency
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.27k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
IP
Island Properties
1/10
New Booking
SMAQ Miraya Residency
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.91k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
IP
Island Properties
1/8
New Booking
Crystal Vista
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.97k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
IP
Island Properties
1/16
New Booking
Prabhat Residency
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.55k/sq.ft
513 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/14
New Booking
Raajyam Amity Apartments
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, MumbaiClose to Vakola ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
1/21
Resale
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/26
New Booking
Crescent Nexus Ascent
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Santacruz East, Mumbai

Kalina
10 people rated this locality
4.12
27,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vakola
25,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sen Nagar
28,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mathuradas Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.56
26,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prabhat Colony
29,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Santacruz East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
3.26 Cr-5.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Starwood Star Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Bliss Apartments
2.5 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.97 Cr-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Grandeur
2 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.4 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PK Arch
2 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Infenia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.82 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Wisteria Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
66.06 L-1.53 Cr