More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 893

Flats for Sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Seawoods? Search from 394+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Seawoods. Choose from 82+ New Projects, 330+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Seawoods. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
9 PBR (1070 sq.ft)
₹3.52 Cr - 5.98 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹4.71 Cr
Sector 50, Seawoods
L And T Seawoods Residences Phase I (490 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Karave Nagar, Seawoods
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sector 50, Seawoods
2 BHK Flat (906 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 50, Seawoods
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Sector 56, Seawoods
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Karave Nagar, Seawoods
2 BHK Flat (906 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 50, Seawoods
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹53.51 L
Sector 44, Seawoods
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage
9 PBR
RERA

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
R
Ridhisidhi7070
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawoods Grand Central MallChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
RH
Rising homes
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/31
Verified
Resale
Akshar Shreeji Heights
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Navi Mumbai...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
STELLAR PROPERTY
Play video
1/38
Resale
CIDCO Seawoods Estate
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
VC
Vishaal Chandanshive
1/17
Verified
Resale
Cidco Sai Sangam CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Seawoods

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jewel Crest
1.81 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Shree Jewel Crest
Shree Gowardhan Co Operative Housing Society Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
GS
Ghar Select Go
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Royal Bay
2.28 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.23 Cr
The Royal Bay
TPV Vishwakarma Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
TV
TPV Vishwakarma Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniruddha Icon
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Aniruddha Icon
Aniruddha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
GS
Ghar Select Go
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
2.45 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
PR
Prabhu Realty
Resale
Umiya Darshan CHS
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallLift
Updated
2d ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to S S High School & Junior CollegeClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to S S High Sc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AM
Akash Mhaskar
1/4
Verified
Resale
Om Prabhu Manohar CHS
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to S ...+ More
RS
Rakesh Shivhare
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyFalse CeilingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹73.51 L
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Podar Inter...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vivek Tawhare
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Seawoods

Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights
by Triveni Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krish Sky Avenue
₹98.23 L
Krish Sky Avenue
by Krish Enterprises
2 BHK Flat
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
VR
Vvk Realty
Play video
1/16
Resale
Ishwar Iris
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
SH
Sai Home Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Reliable Balaji Heights
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.45k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Navi MumbaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CS
Chandan Singh
1/32
Verified
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
R
Ridhisidhi7070
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Rail...+ More
Updated
2w ago
UP
Universal Property
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.91k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
VW
Vikas Waghule
Play video
1/22
Resale
Tricity Palacio
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SH
Sai Home Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
L And T Seawoods Coral At West Square
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/4
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vidhi HRV Estate
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shivaay Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Tulip Enterprises Garden
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3d ago
R
Ridhisidhi7070
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
N
Navana.19east
Play video
1/37
Resale
L And T West Square
RERA
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sai Home Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Juhi Greens
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CR
Centurion Reality
1/12
Resale
P S Queens Bliss
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

15,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Seawoods Residences
Property
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T West Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
1.81 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Shreeji Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
2.2 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 PBR
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
3.52 Cr-5.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gahlot Majesty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
2.49 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
3.15 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aramus The Domus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
6.81 Cr-9.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CIDCO Seawoods Estate
2 BHK Apartment
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
2.85 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai