More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 190

Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 10? Search from 146+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 10. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 10, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 10, Kharghar
1 BHK Flat (648 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 10, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 10, Kharghar
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 10, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1157 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 10, Kharghar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 10, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 10, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 10, Kharghar
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sector 10, Kharghar
...Read more
S
SRP
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Swaraj Symphony
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
I
Info
1/16
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jai Mishra
Play video
1/9
Resale
Shagun Shree Shagun
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishwanath Puri
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
VP
Vishwanath Puri
1/22
Resale
Monarch Ambience
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
Sai Prasad Residency CHS
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
5.80 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
6.66 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.86 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
Shagun Shree Shagun
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BP
Boston Properties
1/8
Resale
Bonzer Carnival
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
CM
Chirag Makad
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Monarch Ambience
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Mangalmurti Shiv Ganga Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
RP
RTC Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Monarch Ambience
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiRainwater Harvesting24...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Zamindar Ulwe Plots
by Zamindar Five Star Reality LLP
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Plots In Panvel
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Propertyguru
1/10
Resale
Siddharth Geetanjali Garden
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jai Mishra
Play video
1/11
Resale
Metro Tulsi Kamal
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
JM
Jai Mishra
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Shelter Society
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
REDBRICKS
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Omkar Empire
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
JM
Jai Mishra
Play video
1/27
Resale
Monarch Ambience
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
RP
RTC Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Arihant Aradhana
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
R
REDBRICKS
1/7
Verified
Resale
Sai Prasad Residency CHS
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VP
Vishwanath Puri
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Maatoshree Sai Moreshwar Luxuria
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sanjivani International SchoolLift
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/10
Resale
Jyot Darshan
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AP
AVS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
S R SR SM Heights
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet Friendly
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
DD
Dinesh D Nankani
1/26
Verified
Resale
Shelter Paradise
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
JM
Jai Mishra
Play video
1/10
Resale
Tharwani Rosewood
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Sanjivani International SchoolClose to Railwa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 10, Navi Mumbai

Sector 11
12,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35E
9,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37, Taloja
10,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rohinjan
9,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhada Colony
12,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 10, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Qualcon Celestia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 23,Navi Mumbai
2.42 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2.5 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
99.25 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Parksyde
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
41.9 L-78.0 L