More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Sector 13, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 13? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 13. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 13, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4685 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
4.5 BHK Flat (4350 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
One Akshar (1885 sq.ft)
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (5200 sq.ft)
₹19.5 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (4200 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹13.91 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
VW
Vikas Waghule
1/27
Resale
One Akshar
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.89k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Inorbit Mall Vashi24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sanpada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sai Pride Real Estate
1/18
Resale
One Akshar
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Jaipuriar SchoolSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
AM
Ashish M Salve
1/5
Resale
Appa Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 4.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 2.4 km
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vvk Realty
Play video
1/31
Resale
One Akshar
RERA
₹19.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
STELLAR PROPERTY
1/31
New Booking
One Akshar
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RK
Rahul Kumar
Play video
1/9
Resale
Sai Sagar Complex
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.7k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 13

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
3.33 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
5.99 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Solaris 2
1.69 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Raheja Solaris 2
Raheja Universal
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T11 Raheja Jade City
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.89 Cr
T11 Raheja Jade City
K Raheja Corp
2 BHK Flat Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
Seller
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/25
New Booking
One Akshar
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MP
MILLENNIUM PROPERTIES
1/25
Resale
One Akshar
RERA
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AE
ASIT ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/11
Resale
Sai Sagar Complex
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaipuriar SchoolLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Inorbit Mall Vashi
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vvk Realty
Play video
1/32
Resale
One Akshar
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.76k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VW
Vikas Waghule
Play video
1/15
Resale
Sai Sagar Complex
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
PR
Paras Real Estate
Play video
1/16
Resale
V R Keshav Kunj 2
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nivasti Builders And Developers
1/11

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AV
Arvind Victory Realty
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 13

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
SB
Shah Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005
SG
Swastik Group Mumbai
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanpada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012
DA
Dhruv Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Shree Ashtavinayak

3 BHK Flat in Sanpada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2007
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Appa Apartment

Property in Sanpada

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Mandir

Property in Sanpada

Possession: Feb, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 13, Navi Mumbai

Sector 1
₹16,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.41%
Rise in last 1 Year