More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Flats for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shastri Nagar? Search from 42+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shastri Nagar. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Shastri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
SMGK Woods Platina (622 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (796 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (632 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (959 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (462 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (290 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
...Read more
SG
SMGK Group
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
WP
Western Property Consultants
1/19
New Booking
Unique One Jogeshwari
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TA
TOUFIQ ANMOL
1/20
New Booking
SMGK Woods Platina
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Ins...+ More
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/11
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
0.88 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
0.98 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename One Luxe
1.04 kmfrom
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Codename One Luxe
Veena Infratech LLP
4 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Leo Tower
1.05 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
DLH Leo Tower
DLH
2 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller + 1 more
SO
SALES OFFICE
1/15
Resale
Lalani Heritage Park
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.59k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TA
TOUFIQ ANMOL
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Chandiwala Pearl Majestic
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSBS Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmOshiwara Metro Station- 1.6 kmJ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
TA
TOUFIQ ANMOL
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Khan Tower
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Millat High School
Updated
4w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/3
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/6
Resale
Universal Garden 2
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
TA
TOUFIQ ANMOL
1/17
New Booking
SMGK Woods Platina Wing D Oak Tower
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Millat High SchoolLift24*7 Security
WP
Western Property Consultants
1/4
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AR
Arise Real Estate And Consultant
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Castle Tower
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
MS Realty
1/6
Resale
Universal Garden 2
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.32k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
UD
Unique Developers
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shastri Nagar, Mumbai

Shukla Estate
19,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalik Nagar
31,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Memon Colony
27,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swatantrya Sainik Nagar
15,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khoja Society
19,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.84%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shastri Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique One Jogeshwari
2 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMGK Woods Platina Wing D Oak Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.45 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D G Land Sheetal Lennie
Property
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Fatima
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMGK Woods Platina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-3.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Greenville Cedar
2 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Sky Heights CD
2, 5 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagrodia A H Atlantis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments