More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3689

Flats for Sale in Mumbai South, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in South Mumbai? Housing.com offers 3689+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2383+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in South Mumbai. Choose from 1323+ New Projects, 1159+ Resale Projects and 208+ Owner Properties for sale in South Mumbai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mumbai South, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Promesa West End (450 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 5.31 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹8.49 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
Red Stone Azara Residences (568 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2703 sq.ft)
₹25.65 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Hubtown Twenty Five South North Tower (1721 sq.ft)
₹21.25 Cr - 37.67 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
Lodha Bellevue (877 sq.ft)
₹4.72 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
Chintamani Plus Art (458 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.93 Cr
GIP Store Lane, Lower Parel East, Mumbai
Aplite Sapphire (431 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3 (790 sq.ft)
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
...Read more
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 5.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Eon One
RERA
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.06k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
PS
Property solutions
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.09 Cr - 4.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
New Booking
Godrej Trilogy Seaturf
RERA
₹25.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.89k/sq.ft
2703 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2d ago
PS
Property solutions
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹21.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹26.45 Cr - 37.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.24 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agripada

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
CH
Click Home
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
F
FINBRICKS
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo

1 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.7 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around South Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
Godrej Properties Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Agripada, Mumbai
PS
Property solutions
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Marathon Nextgen Era
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage
Lodha Adrina
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around South Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

2 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 11.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.2 K - 75.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.06k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
F
FINBRICKS
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Grant Road

1 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PS
Property solutions
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr - 5.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K - 59.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Piramal Aranya Avyan Tower
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.86k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.05k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Lower Parel Metro station...+ More
KR
KHEMANDAS REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.23 K - 44.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
New Booking
₹21.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.97k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around South Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Awfi Ajmal 235
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexsa Sky Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Fuego
2 BHK Apartment
Kamathipura,Mumbai
3.94 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A M Gazdar Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tja Regal Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Mustafa Palace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Turquoise 118 West
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KS Al Haram Residency
Property
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arbisha Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around South Mumbai, Mumbai

Nagpada
2 people rated this locality
4
28,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamathipura
12 people rated this locality
4.27
31,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agripada
2 people rated this locality