More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Sunflower Co-op Housing Society, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunflower Co-op Housing Society? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sunflower Co-op Housing Society. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sunflower Co-op Housing Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sunflower Co-op Housing Society, Dombivli East, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹81.5 L
Dombivli East, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 05 Part II (350 sq.ft)
₹40.72 L - 66.47 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Swastik Mahalaxmi Ashish D Wing (990 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L - 81.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Sameer Sagar
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Nakshatra Vinayak Prerana (303 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Jayesh Nandadeep Society (550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Vijay Smruti CHS (560 sq.ft)
₹45.95 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Shanti Chaya (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
HP
HousingBricks Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Swastik Mahalaxmi Ashish D Wing
RERA
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
RR
Runwal Realty
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹40.72 L - 47.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.47 L - 66.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
Swastik Enterprises
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Dombivli East

ND
Nakshatra Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Vinayak Prerana

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
JP
Jayesh Patel
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayesh Nandadeep Society

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 1990

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunflower Co-op Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
0.48 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
1.29 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.07 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
4.25 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Smruti CHS

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 1995
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Chaya

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2011