Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 12, 2024
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Khetwadi, Grant Road, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Mehta Developers
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SN
Shree Naminath Group Of Companies
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Grant Road

1 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.82 K - 47.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Khetwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
MD
Mehta Developers
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 4.34 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 4.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K - ₹48.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
CG
Celestial Globe (A.O.P.)
Gallery Cover Pic of Celestial Meadows

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Khetwadi)

DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/7
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 2 more
1/5
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khetwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
3.64 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.36 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.59 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
ER
Eminence Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
0.95 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2263 - 3527 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/29
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

2 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 11.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.2 K - 75.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/10
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.97 Cr - 15.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.93 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹95.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
GR
Gold Realty
+ 3 more
1/18
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 11.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.45 Cr - 18.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.86 Cr - 29.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.49 Cr - 40.44 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹37.5 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹41.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 4198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
JR
jayson real estate
1/11
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 6 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/30
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JR
jayson real estate
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
Shailendra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 931 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SV
Shree Vastudeep Developers
1/19
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftSizes: 412 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RH
Rubberwala Housing & Infrastructure Ltd.
1/16
0.4 km away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.05 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 369 - 693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khetwadi, Mumbai

Chowpatty
₹46,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikka Nagar, Khetwadi
₹42,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambewadi
₹39,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangal Wadi
₹43,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Opera House
₹40,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khetwadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Celestial Meadows
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naminath Onyx
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
₹1.7 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IJB Opera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshva Neom
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D R Shakuntala Sadan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 232 Dhuleva
2, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
₹4.43 Cr-10.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Jewels
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
₹3.09 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Bay View Apartments
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditya Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
₹1.67 Cr-2.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khetwadi, Mumbai

Girgaon
₹44,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Grant Road
6 people rated this locality
4.33
₹40,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.5%
Rise in last 1 Year