Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Vaishali Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vaishali Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DP
Destivia Properties
1/13
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1888 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/41
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 2.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 3 more
1/38
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
1/48
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.52 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.67 K - ₹38.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 1 more
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 854 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oscar Om Nandanvan
1.22 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Oscar Om Nandanvan
Oscar Infrastructure Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 6
1.55 kmfrom
₹2.39 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 6
Piramal Realty
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
SR
Sharon Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Sheth Montana
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 3 more
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
P
PENNYWISSE
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PENNYWISSE
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 3.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/32
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 628 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
1/15
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K - ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Direct Realty
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 3 more
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 2 more
1/10
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 526 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MR
Marathon Realty
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 79.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 358 - 616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TD
Transcon Developers Private Limited
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 3.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sizes: 712 - 2149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vaishali Nagar, Mumbai

Tambe Nagar
21,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
ST Pius Colony
19,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
20,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hira Nagar
24,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salpa Devi Pada
22,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vaishali Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HS Landmark
2 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Ambe Ashirwad
2 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Transcon Fortune 500 Tower 1
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-3.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.21 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRD Heights Shubh Parshwa Heights
Property
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tritan Parivar
3 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Namaha B
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kaushal Austin Heights