Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 29, 2022
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Valmiki Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Valmiki Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 15+ Resale Projects in Valmiki Nagar. Choose from 16+ new & upcoming projects in Valmiki Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Valmiki Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Forum Serendipity (1417 sq.ft)
₹8.51 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Pittie Antariksh Ace (409 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
...Read more
FG
Forum Group
1/26

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

3 BHK Flat
₹8.51 Cr - 8.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PA
Pittie Antariksh Realty Private Limited
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026